• ACD-SFP-Plus-LR10 Трансивер SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, LC, sm, 1310nm, 10km, {100}

ACD-SFP-Plus-LR10 Трансивер SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, LC, sm, 1310nm, 10km, {100}

Производитель: ACD

oldicode: 01962739

weight: 3

Бренд: ACD

ACD-SFP-Plus-LR10 Трансивер SFP+, 10GBASE-LR, LC, sm, 1310nm, 10km, {100}

Этот товар еще никто не оценил, оставьте отзыв первым!

Написать отзыв

Задайте любой интересующий вас вопрос по данному товару.

Задать вопрос