• Кабель PATCH MPO/PC-MPO/PC OM4 10M SN2F10MPOPC4 HUAWEI

Кабель PATCH MPO/PC-MPO/PC OM4 10M SN2F10MPOPC4 HUAWEI

Производитель: Huawei

Код: 14137264-001

oldicode: 01984308

weight: 3

Бренд: Huawei

Кабель PATCH MPO/PC-MPO/PC OM4 10M SN2F10MPOPC4 HUAWEI

Этот товар еще никто не оценил, оставьте отзыв первым!

Написать отзыв

Задайте любой интересующий вас вопрос по данному товару.

Задать вопрос